Uitslagen Kaak Kanonsloop 2017

Kaak Kanonsloop 2017
Uitslagen 5 km
10/01/2017 14:57
Results Startnr Naam Gbj M/V Woonplaats/Club Eindtijd Snelheid
5 km
1. 56 Ibrahim Abdi Ali 2001 M Hanzesport 16:26 19,00
2. 147 Danny Paalman 1992 M AV Holten 16:43 18,00
3. 58 Thomas Konings 1981 M Archeus 17:36 18,00
4. 35 Connor Kluivers 2002 M Voshaar Outdoor SEC * 17:40 17,00
5. 141 Nick Assink 1988 M Marathon Pim Mulier Hengelo 18:19 17,00
6. 177 Roel Verwer 1984 M AV-Haaksbergen 18:57 16,00
7. 130 Robert Leussenkamp 1965 M ASV Eibergen 19:02 16,00
8. 181 Gerben Huurneman 1987 M De Voshaar 19:13 16,00
9. 143 Hans Jentink 1981 M AVA ’70 19:16 16,00
10. 139 Patrick Ikink 1969 M AVA ’70 19:30 16,00
11. 185 Gerard Markvoort 1961 M (Ruurlo) 20:05 15,00
12. 182 Herbert Ter Maat 1977 M AVA ’70 20:07 15,00
13. 50 Roy Prinsen 1976 M (Winterswijk Meddo) 20:10 15,00
14. 179 Jozo Vulic 1969 M LVG 20:17 15,00
15. 129 Paul Meekes 1956 M L.V.G. 20:33 15,00
16. 168 Nicole Hoffman 1972 V LVG 20:56 15,00
17. 128 Tygo Ten Bulte 2001 M (Groenlo) 20:59 15,00
18. 155 Boudewijn Geelink 1985 M ARCHEUS 21:21 15,00
19. 57 Emiel Stronks 1986 M (Aalten) 21:54 14,00
20. 163 Pien Schotman 1992 V PHANOS 22:02 14,00
21. 133 Luc Thyssen 2003 M 22:12 14,00
22. 88 Patrick Ketterink 1975 M (Eibergen) 22:29 14,00
23. 175 Kees Brus 1980 M (Amsterdam) 22:41 14,00
24. 171 Jos Tuinte 1962 M (Vragender) 23:01 14,00
25. 138 Herman Franck 1958 M (Borculo) 23:08 13,00
26. 173 David Reijmerink 1974 M Nova 23:13 13,00
27. 158 Dirk-Jan Robbe 1967 M AVA-70 23:14 13,00
28. 154 Laura Bomers 2001 V ASV 23:17 13,00
29. 146 Heinrich Baeumer 1961 M TV Vreden/2Suftreff 23:19 13,00
30. 45 Daan Boekelder 1977 M (Beltrum) 23:35 13,00
31. 121 Richard Koster 1952 M LVG 23:44 13,00
32. 172 Isabelle Brus 1975 V AV Nova 23:52 13,00
33. 67 William Aalberts 1963 M AVA ’70 23:54 13,00
34. 68 Rob Westervoorde 1961 M LVG 24:24 13,00
35. 157 Tom Krabbenborg 2004 M (Zelhem) 24:32 13,00
36. 156 Marcel Krabbenborg 1967 M (Zelhem) 24:46 13,00
37. 170 Vincent Bomers 1962 M LVG 25:05 12,00
38. 137 Tom Reinders 2000 M Ijsbaan Lievelde 25:13 12,00
39. 162 Merije Hulzink 1975 V Peuret Running 25:18 12,00
40. 153 Herman Hesselink 1949 M (Dinxperlo) 25:19 12,00
41. 98 Robert Migchielsen 1962 M (Groenlo) 25:24 12,00
42. 29 Daphne Goossens 1980 V (Borculo) 25:30 12,00
43. 47 Gerrit Hilhorst 1962 M (Beltrum) 25:37 12,00
44. 69 Anouk Schreurs 1993 V (Winterswijk) 25:41 12,00
45. 132 Mariska Lensink 2001 V (Lochem) 25:47 12,00
46. 26 Wilco Peters 1975 M (Winterswijk) 25:47 12,00
47. 140 Sabine Ikink 1974 V AVA ’70 25:58 12,00
48. 186 Radomir Repija 1955 M (Groenlo) 26:07 12,00
49. 169 Dirk Nales 2004 M SV Grol 26:15 12,00
50. 54 Eefke Bennink 1983 V Loopgroep De Zandloper * 26:17 12,00
51. 165 Chiel Tannemaat 2003 M (Groenlo) 26:26 12,00
52. 49 Martin Derks 1952 M (Groenlo) 26:31 12,00
53. 22 Harriët van der Duim 1964 V ASV 26:31 12,00
54. 152 Jette Holkenborg 1979 V Perfect Running 26:36 12,00
55. 166 Ton Sprenkeler 1953 M LVG 26:42 12,00
56. 184 Pim Bottenberg 1956 M (Eibergen) 26:59 12,00
57. 90 Adelheid Kolkman 1961 V hardloopcluppie 27:01 12,00
58. 136 Axel Reinders 1968 M IJsbaan Lievelde 27:23 11,00
59. 82 Martine Groot Zevert 1982 V Team Ali 27:30 11,00
60. 167 Wilmien Jannink 1951 V LVG 27:31 11,00
61. 145 Sandra Wassink 1975 V AVA ’70 27:32 11,00
62. 65 Dick Lubbers 1961 M AVA ’70 27:32 11,00
63. 114 Floor Wielakker 1979 V Nooit gedacht 27:35 11,00
64. 11 Eva Spekschoor 1991 V (Groenlo) 27:48 11,00
65. 52 Willy Oosterink 1967 V Argo 27:59 11,00
66. 187 Barbara Thomassen 1980 V (Ruurlo) 28:01 11,00
67. 38 Suzanne Dorsthorst 1971 V (Winterswijk Meddo) 28:06 11,00
68. 48 Ronald Borkent 1964 M (Deventer) 28:12 11,00
69. 53 Wendy Seesing 1973 V (Lichtenvoorde) 28:24 11,00
70. 66 Gerry prigge 1958 V AVA ’70 28:26 11,00
71. 183 Ingrid Pasman 1977 V (Eibergen) 28:31 11,00
72. 61 Petra Maatkamp 1972 V (Zieuwent) 28:36 11,00
73. 135 Lotte Reinders 1999 V IJsbaan Lievelde 28:53 11,00
74. 10 Sabrina monasso 1994 V (Aalten) 29:07 11,00
75. 161 Mirjam Mols 1972 V LVG 29:07 11,00
76. 176 Jacqueline Nijhof 1965 V LVG 29:08 11,00
77. 164 Ellen Schuurmans 1964 V LVG 29:20 11,00
78. 178 Karine Essink 1966 V LVG 29:27 11,00
79. 159 Irma Oolthuis 1971 V LVG 29:37 11,00
80. 144 Bianca Eekelder 1979 V AVA ’70 29:38 11,00
81. 160 Christel Steentjes 1974 V LVG 29:39 11,00
82. 148 Menke Weenink 1987 V Zandloper 29:40 11,00
83. 142 Manon Bijsterbosch 1992 V (Enschede) 29:43 11,00
84. 46 Sophie Hilhorst 1998 V (Beltrum) 29:48 11,00
85. 103 Nienke Spiekker 1981 V Nooit gedacht 29:54 11,00
86. 3 Leonie Schutten 1993 V (Groenlo) 29:54 11,00
87. 2 Ton Voortman 1957 M (Wehl) 29:55 11,00
88. 188 Jan Kamperman 1951 M LVG 30:08 10,00
89. 134 Frida Broshuis 2005 V (Groenlo) 30:29 10,00
90. 126 Anke Donderwinkel 1968 V LVG 30:42 10,00
91. 104 Bianca Stamper 1979 V (Eibergen) 30:56 10,00
92. 100 Marcel Oldenkotte 1958 M (Groenlo) 30:57 10,00
93. 118 Geri Ten Bulte 1963 M (Groenlo) 30:58 10,00
94. 16 Anne Lenderink 1986 V (Beltrum) 31:08 10,00
95. 151 Muriel Rooks 1973 V Zandloper 31:13 10,00
96. 17 Amber Klein Gunnewiek 1992 V (Beltrum) 31:14 10,00
97. 180 Ingrid Overkamp 1963 V LVG 31:16 10,00
98. 37 Henrieke Lensink 1977 V (Hengelo Gld) 31:27 10,00
99. 174 Barbara Brus 1976 V (Utrecht) 31:46 10,00
100. 93 Miranda lammersen 1970 V (Neede) 31:47 10,00
101. 14 Jojanneke Spekschoor 1982 V (Aalten) 31:48 10,00
102. 101 Marjolein Paalman 1970 V (Neede) 31:55 10,00
103. 127 Anita Helmers 1971 V LVG 31:57 10,00
104. 105 Aniek Stortelder 1988 V (Neede) 31:58 10,00
105. 149 Daniëlle Reukers 1974 V De Zandloper 32:12 10,00
106. 108 Lotte te Braak 1981 V Nooit gedacht 32:26 10,00
107. 71 Han Aarnink 1954 M (Eibergen) 32:27 10,00
108. 33 Robine Stassen 1995 V (Delden) 33:25 9,00
109. 131 Denise van der Donk 1983 V LG-Zandloper 33:33 9,00
110. 150 Mireille Bomers 1970 V Zandloper 33:34 9,00
111. 92 Mirte Kuenenger 1990 V (Groenlo) 33:46 9,00
112. 44 Yvette Scheers 2002 V (Ruurlo) 34:31 9,00
113. 96 Inge Lubberding 1983 V (Borculo) 37:27 9,00
114. 120 Bianca Poelhuis 1975 V (Groenlo) 37:27 9,00
115. 43 Ineke Pelzer 1971 V (Borculo) 38:13 8,00
116. 34 Ilona baks 1981 V (Lievelde) 38:48 8,00
Aantal Finishers: 116

 

Kaak Kanonsloop 2017
Uitslagen 10 km
10/01/2017 15:00
Results Startnr Naam Gbj M/V Woonplaats/Club Eindtijd Snelheid
10 km
1. 125 Freddy Dekker 1963 M (Lichtenvoorde) 35:40 17,00
2. 124 Werner Wessels 1986 M AV Rijssen (20419) 35:57 17,00
3. 55 Joris Heusinkveld 1983 M (Varsseveld) 38:56 16,00
4. 59 Gerton prinsen 1975 M LVG 39:29 16,00
5. 27 Janwillem Aarnink 1984 M (‘s-Gravenhage) 40:05 15,00
6. 25 Kjell Vogel 1984 M (Eibergen) 40:14 15,00
7. 40 Andre Neerlaar 1970 M (Beltrum) 40:44 15,00
8. 30 Bas Goossens 1979 M (Borculo) 40:55 15,00
9. 51 Sandra Wassink 1977 V Archeus 41:32 15,00
10. 311 Wouter Raben 1974 M AVA ’70 42:14 15,00
11. 319 André Bleumink 1967 M AVA’70 42:50 15,00
12. 1 Gertjan Aarnink 1982 M (Eibergen) 42:54 14,00
13. 313 Arno Derksen 1980 M AVA ’70 43:01 14,00
14. 18 Niek Kleinhesselink 1984 M AVA ’70 43:15 14,00
15. 304 Theo Schootman 1949 M ASV Eibergen 44:51 14,00
16. 63 Maria Weenink 1958 V LVG 44:56 14,00
17. 307 Christian Reinders 1969 M LVG 45:05 14,00
18. 31 Lars Wonnink 1992 M ASV 45:23 14,00
19. 305 Pieter Maarschalkerweerd 1965 M (Groenlo) 45:38 14,00
20. 24 Ellen Dekker Wopereis 1965 V (Lichtenvoorde) 45:47 14,00
21. 102 Erwin Riethorst 1965 M Run4Fun 45:52 14,00
22. 302 Rob Bomers 1966 M (Eibergen) 45:52 14,00
23. 327 Gerrie Reiring 1963 M (Lichtenvoorde) 45:54 14,00
24. 9 Elmar Kuenenger 1987 M (Groenlo) 45:54 14,00
25. 325 Philip Huinink 1968 M Lopersgroep ’90 46:15 13,00
26. 320 Rob Schuurman 1974 M (Varsseveld) 46:46 13,00
27. 301 Denise van der Donk 1983 V AVA’70 46:49 13,00
28. 5 Rudy Hulzink 1962 M (Haarlo) 46:55 13,00
29. 322 Kevin Klein Tank 1978 M (Groenlo) 47:06 13,00
30. 323 Sandy Jansen 1973 V Lichtenvoorde ’90 47:17 13,00
31. 312 Walter Vaags 1970 M AVA ’70 47:23 13,00
32. 74 Arjan Burggraaf 1983 M Run4Fun 47:35 13,00
33. 324 Mieke Ressing 1968 V Lopersgroep ’90 47:54 13,00
34. 109 Gerdo ten Barge 1976 M (Lievelde) 48:06 13,00
35. 335 Ivo Thuinte 1985 M (Groenlo) 48:23 13,00
36. 83 Ties Grotenhuis 1995 M (Groenlo) 48:27 13,00
37. 117 Peter Wolterinck 1968 M Ali 48:39 13,00
38. 80 Femke Goossens 1989 V (Groenlo) 48:40 13,00
39. 328 Mark Te Woerd 1985 M (Lichtenvoorde) 49:40 13,00
40. 84 Gilbert Heutinck 1976 M Run for Fun 49:43 13,00
41. 8 Charles Heuitink 1972 M ASV 49:50 13,00
42. 19 Clementine Goorhuis 1959 V LVG 50:05 12,00
43. 314 Sylvia Wassink 1980 V (Winterswijk) 50:07 12,00
44. 339 John Gelinck 1966 M LVG 50:49 12,00
45. 15 Doreen Gelinck 1977 M LVG 50:51 12,00
46. 321 Maureen Ruikes 1975 V Lopersgroep ’90 50:59 12,00
47. 310 Marloes Wensink 1991 V AVA ’70 51:05 12,00
48. 123 Rita Harbers 1958 V LVG 51:20 12,00
49. 85 Paul Huijskes 1966 M (Groenlo) 51:21 12,00
50. 20 Annet Hulshof 1962 V LVG 51:33 12,00
51. 343 Jos Rave 1964 M (Dinxperlo) 51:34 12,00
52. 306 Peter Nales 1970 M LVG 51:39 12,00
53. 340 Matthijs Paf 1982 M (Groenlo) 51:44 12,00
54. 94 Stan Lefering 1992 M (Lichtenvoorde) 51:55 12,00
55. 60 John Eppingbroek 1957 M (Lichtenvoorde) 51:56 12,00
56. 78 Jeroen Geessink 1987 M (Groenlo) 51:58 12,00
57. 303 Eric Hoffman 1967 M (Groenlo) 52:15 12,00
58. 36 Arjan Paf 1986 M (Groenlo) 52:16 12,00
59. 115 Marc Wielens 1967 M Run4Fun 52:50 12,00
60. 110 Willie ten Damme 1967 M Run4fun 52:51 12,00
61. 336 Toon Tankink 1950 M AVH 53:00 12,00
62. 81 Nicol Groot Zevert 1978 V Team Ali 53:07 12,00
63. 337 Niek Wind 1960 M LVG 53:09 12,00
64. 332 Raymond Hummelink 1968 M (Lichtenvoorde) 54:12 12,00
65. 334 Heidi Rouwhorst 1976 V Perfect Running 54:16 12,00
66. 318 Willem Huis In Het Veld 1957 M (Lievelde) 54:26 12,00
67. 28 René Ten Arve 1970 M (Groenlo) 54:32 12,00
68. 76 Pieter Dorrestein 1955 M (Groenlo) 54:33 11,00
69. 86 Anne-Marie Idink 1980 V Run4fun 54:34 11,00
70. 87 Sandra Kamel 1965 V (Beltrum) 54:34 11,00
71. 106 Corinne Stoteler 1981 V Nooit Gedacht 54:50 11,00
72. 116 Esther Wolterinck 1968 V Ali 54:52 11,00
73. 73 Koen Brundel 1984 M (Groenlo) 54:54 11,00
74. 4 Marianne Hulzink 1964 V (Haarlo) 55:01 11,00
75. 119 Ursula Kolkman 1971 V (Groenlo) 55:52 11,00
76. 342 Kees Porskamp 1975 M (Groenlo) 55:58 11,00
77. 341 Monique Wassink 1974 V (Groenlo) 56:18 11,00
78. 308 Dick Wezel 1954 M ASV 56:37 11,00
79. 99 Wietske Nijhuis 1993 V (Beltrum) 56:58 11,00
80. 21 Henri Klein Tuente 1961 M LVG 57:33 11,00
81. 79 Kyra Gelinck 1979 V Team Ali 57:36 11,00
82. 42 Antoinette Leenders 1989 V (Eibergen) 57:54 11,00
83. 122 Mascha Scharenborg 1981 V LVG 58:12 11,00
84. 111 Sander van Beckhoven 1973 M Hardloopcluppie 58:14 11,00
85. 39 Rianne Nekkers 1982 V (Winterswijk Meddo) 58:38 11,00
86. 333 Jos Roerdink 1955 M Archeos 59:32 11,00
87. 315 Sharon Brummelhuis 1981 V (Neede) 59:43 11,00
88. 62 Karin Tankink 1956 V (Eibergen) 59:46 11,00
89. 113 Elsemieke Westerman 1988 V (Lichtenvoorde) 1:00:18 10,00
90. 89 Lian Klein Gunnewiek 1965 V Ali 1:00:21 10,00
91. 326 René Gierkink 1961 M Lopersgroep ’90 1:00:23 10,00
92. 77 Heleen Faber 1983 V (Groenlo) 1:01:33 10,00
93. 75 Marleen Denkers 1985 V (Groenlo) 1:01:33 10,00
94. 338 Rik Steentjes 1966 M LVG 1:03:16 10,00
95. 97 Hetty Michorius 1963 V Hardloopcluppie py9gr 1:05:19 10,00
96. 91 Marleen Kruip-Selten 1983 V (Groenlo) 1:05:19 10,00
97. 316 Sacci Te Kloese 1982 V Team Noah 1:07:23 9,00
98. 317 Noah & Robert Brethouwer 1973 M Team Noah 1:07:24 9,00
99. 329 Mees + Ellen Rothman 1978 V The Lighthouse 1:07:25 9,00
100. 331 Jacqueline Storteler 1975 V The Lighthouse 1:07:25 9,00
101. 330 Henk Lammers 1962 M The Lighthouse 1:07:27 9,00
102. 95 Jolanda Leferink 1970 V Run4fun 1:09:16 9,00
103. 309 Bianca Poelhuis 1975 V LVG 1:09:17 9,00
Aantal Finishers: 103