Uitslagen Kaak Kanonsloop 2019

Kaak Kanonsloop 2019
Finish lijst 5 kilometer
Plaats Stnr. Naam G/J Woonplaats Land m/v Finish Km/uur
5 kilometer
1 107 Farhaan Abdali 2004 Groenlo NL m 16:35 18,10
2 53 Connor Kluivers 2002 Eibergen NL m 16:43 18,00
3 41 Thomas Konings 1981 Groenlo NL m 17:14 17,50
4 62 Dorus Domhof 2000 Harreveld NL m 18:00 16,70
5 119 Wilfried Brons 1978 Groenlo NL m 18:52 15,90
6 96 Douwe Bentsink 2004 Winterswijk NL m 19:13 15,70
7 43 Luke Hiddink 2004 Winterswijk NL m 19:30 15,40
8 125 Pascal Te Koppele 1990 Haaksbergen NL m 19:35 15,40
9 115 Vera Mensink 1991 Eibergen NL f 19:38 15,30
10 105 Rolf Schootman 1979 Neede NL m 19:47 15,20
11 93 Joost Frank 1979 Groenlo NL m 20:22 14,80
12 36 Ewout ten Pas 1986 Winterswijk NL m 20:42 14,50
13 47 Wieger Wiggemans 1961 Deventer NL m 20:55 14,40
14 80 Thijs Harmelink 1994 Vragender NL m 20:57 14,40
15 134 Thomas Denie 1975 Groenlo NL m 21:01 14,30
16 135 Sander Te Brake 1994 Lievelde NL m 21:05 14,30
17 109 Tom Krabbenborg 2004 Zelhem NL m 21:10 14,20
18 75 Maik te vruchte 1976 Lichtenvoorde NL m 21:20 14,10
19 94 Erik Klein Koskamp 1971 Groenlo NL m 21:22 14,10
20 97 Ellen Dekker-Wopereis 1965 Lichtenvoorde NL f 21:22 14,10
21 59 Colette Gomez 1981 Eibergen NL f 21:27 14,00
22 90 Marcel Klein Gunnewiek Groenlo NL m 21:33 14,00
23 372 Christian Reinders NL m 21:38 13,90
24 86 Lorin Te Woerd Groenlo NL f 21:53 13,80
25 103 Gerdo Ten Barge 1976 Lievelde NL m 21:56 13,70
26 46 Bianca Piek 1982 Aalten NL f 21:59 13,70
27 128 Wouter Klumpers 1991 Eibergen NL m 22:02 13,70
28 101 Chiel Tannemaat 2003 Groenlo NL m 22:06 13,60
29 106 Theo Schootman 1949 Neede NL m 22:14 13,50
30 60 Daan Boekelder 1977 Beltrum NL m 22:19 13,50
31 102 Wilma Luggenhorst 1964 Eibergen NL f 22:29 13,40
32 111 Wout Krabbenborg 2002 Zelhem NL m 22:44 13,20
33 42 Anouk Schreurs 1993 Winterswijk NL f 22:45 13,20
34 137 Pelle Blanken Arnhem NL m 22:47 13,20
35 85 Edwin Roerdink NL m 22:53 13,20
36 65 Frank Scholte van Mast 1972 Rekken NL m 22:56 13,10
37 81 Tom Kolstee 2003 Neede NL m 23:06 13,00
38 73 Laura Bomers 2001 Eibergen NL f 23:07 13,00
39 113 Frits Op Den Akker 1963 Lichtenvoorde NL m 23:12 13,00
40 112 Berto Ten Brinke 1964 Winterswijk NL m 23:15 12,90
41 37 Kim Theissen 1976 Groenlo NL m 23:26 12,90
42 92 Ivo Thuinte 1985 NL m 23:38 12,70
43 48 Zerline De Boer 1967 Vreden DE f 24:01 12,50
44 63 Eddy Spanjaard 1966 Eibergen NL m 24:03 12,50
45 100 Twan van Hoogmoed 1995 Haaksbergen NL m 24:09 12,50
46 133 Frank Harbers 1971 Lichtenvoorde NL m 24:15 12,40
47 83 Mark Rooks NL m 24:40 12,20
48 118 Job van Het Hooft 1977 Winterwijk NL m 24:41 12,20
49 123 Leon Geelink 1974 Groenlo NL m 24:46 12,20
50 89 Michiel Harmsen 1979 Groenlo NL m 24:50 12,10
51 78 Melanie Wender 1975 Haaksbergen NL f 24:56 12,10
52 136 Walter Te Brake 1961 Lievelde NL m 25:02 12,00
53 67 Gilles Hopmans 1975 Beltrum NL m 25:17 11,90
54 55 Alfons van Lith 1960 Lichtenvoorde NL m 25:24 11,90
55 76 Marcella te Kolste 1992 Lichtenvoorde NL f 25:24 11,90
56 122 Mathijs Paf 1982 Groenlo NL m 25:34 11,80
57 95 Dirk-Jan Robbe 1967 Groenlo NL m 25:43 11,70
58 82 Wilma te winkel 1966 Bredevoort NL f 25:44 11,70
59 66 Gerard Bannink 1970 Geesteren Gld NL m 25:44 11,70
60 108 Marcel Krabbenborg 1967 Zelhem NL m 25:46 11,70
61 121 Tjerk Hoffman 1968 Beltrum NL m 25:51 11,60
62 71 Kim Baas 1979 Enschede NL f 25:53 11,60
63 61 Dennis Papen 1974 Groenlo NL m 25:55 11,60
64 35 Christel Groot Zevert 2006 Groenlo NL f 25:57 11,60
65 16 Marc Wielens 1967 Eibergen NL m 26:17 11,50
66 72 Kim Stevens 1993 Groenlo NL f 26:35 11,30
67 27 Sabrina Monasso 1994 Aalten NL f 26:49 11,20
68 126 Ursula Nales 1999 Groenlo NL f 26:50 11,20
69 104 Laurens Meekes 1954 Lichtenvoorde NL m 26:57 11,20
70 49 Francis krabbenborg 1964 Groenlo NL f 27:04 11,10
71 99 Pascal Kraaijenrbink 2000 Lichtenvoorde NL m 27:07 11,10
72 70 Ingrid Assinck 1966 Lichtenvoorde NL f 27:08 11,10
73 9 Lian Klein Gunnewiek 1965 Beltrum NL f 27:11 11,10
74 69 Inge Mokkink 1996 Lichtenvoorde NL f 27:38 10,90
75 64 Elke Pesch 1968 Ahaus DE f 27:42 10,90
76 39 Rik Steentjes 1966 Groenlo NL m 28:00 10,80
77 51 Martin Derks 1952 Groenlo NL m 28:03 10,70
78 56 Arend Jan Nijenhuis 1969 Vreden DE m 28:11 10,70
79 10 Lieneke Stel 1989 Neede NL f 28:12 10,70
80 129 Bart Kuypers 2006 Groenlo NL m 28:14 10,70
81 131 Bianca Eekelder 1979 Aalten NL f 28:24 10,60
82 79 Saskia Maarse-Wolters 1967 Ede Gld NL f 28:24 10,60
83 124 Leonie Wender 1979 Groenlo NL f 28:34 10,60
84 88 Herman Van Der Heijden van der Heijden Groenlo NL m 28:35 10,50
85 98 Monique Wassink 1974 Groenlo NL f 28:39 10,50
86 11 Liset Bouwman 1985 Groenlo NL f 28:54 10,40
87 3 Erik Schuurmans 1962 Groenlo NL m 28:54 10,40
88 117 Wilmien Jannink 1951 Groenlo NL f 29:03 10,40
89 45 Ingrid Pasman 1977 Eibergen NL f 29:03 10,40
90 28 Sander klein Goldewijk 1977 Groenlo NL m 29:10 10,30
91 4 Esther Schurink 1981 Groenlo NL f 29:16 10,30
92 91 Danny Baks 1979 Groenlo NL m 29:35 10,20
93 130 N.N. 130 NL 29:39 10,20
94 44 Francis Schilderinck 1964 Beltrum NL f 29:42 10,10
95 29 Sharon van den Maagdenberg 1988 Neede NL f 30:02 10,00
96 12 Loes Kettering 1987 Eibergen NL f 30:07 10,00
97 21 Marleen Makkink 1986 Neede NL f 30:07 10,00
98 20 Marleen Denkers 1989 Groenlo NL f 30:08 10,00
99 14 Lotte Penterman 1991 Groenlo NL f 30:09 10,00
100 23 Martine Mokkink 1988 Groenlo NL f 30:09 10,00
101 17 Marcel Oldenkotte 1958 Groenlo NL m 30:14 10,00
102 25 Pien Konings 1990 Groenlo NL f 30:15 10,00
103 22 Marloes Klein Zeggelink 1988 Groenlo NL f 30:16 10,00
104 57 Bart klein tank 1995 Groenlo NL m 30:20 9,90
105 40 Steentjes Imke 1994 Elst NL f 30:21 9,90
106 77 Marleen Klein Gunnewiek 1982 Groenlo NL f 30:24 9,90
107 84 Leontien Balke NL f 30:29 9,90
108 110 Eline Krabbenborg 2006 Zelhem NL f 31:13 9,70
109 19 Marijn Schurink 1988 Groenlo NL f 31:29 9,60
110 1 Anouk Piepers 1977 Groenlo NL f 31:32 9,60
111 26 Reni Geurink 1989 Groenlo NL f 31:32 9,60
112 74 Lysanne Nijveld 1986 Lichtenvoorde NL f 31:33 9,60
113 116 Rene Gierkink 1961 Lichtenvoorde NL m 31:45 9,50
114 7 Jurgen lurvink 1965 Groenlo NL m 31:49 9,50
115 24 Peter Oude Hilbert 1953 Eibergen NL m 31:51 9,50
116 38 Marjon ten Brinke 1978 Eibergen NL f 32:05 9,40
117 31 Susan Oostendorp 1973 Groenlo NL f 32:13 9,40
118 114 Erna Klumpers 1960 Eibergen NL f 32:26 9,30
119 50 Henri Klein Tuente 1961 Groenlo NL m 32:30 9,30
120 5 Geri ten Bulte 1963 Groenlo NL m 33:00 9,10
121 6 Hetty Michorius 1963 Groenlo NL f 33:00 9,10
122 132 Minou Pasman 2003 Groenlo NL f 33:03 9,10
123 54 Alexandra Stiehl 1992 Aalten NL f 33:49 8,90
124 33 ursula roemaat 1967 Groenlo NL f 34:49 8,70
125 8 Karin Tannemaat 1974 Groenlo NL f 34:49 8,70
126 120 Jan Willem Kamperman 1951 Groenlo NL m 35:04 8,60
127 18 Marieke Franken-Schilderinck 1979 Beltrum NL f 35:28 8,50
128 58 Carola Regts 1985 Almelo NL f 35:32 8,50
129 30 Susan Klein Gebbink 1981 Groenlo NL f 35:42 8,50
130 127 Jeroen Weenink 1982 Eibergen NL m 36:34 8,30
131 15 Malou Tenten 1992 Lichtenvoorde NL f 36:48 8,20
132 2 Brenda Benard 1991 Groenlo NL f 36:50 8,20

 

Finish lijst 10 kilometer
Plaats Stnr. Naam G/J Woonplaats Land m/v Finish Km/uur
10 kilometer
1 383 Lars Duistermaat 1986 Winterswijk NL m 34:32 17,40
2 340 Pim Elferink 1987 Nijmegen NL m 34:58 17,20
3 384 Freddy Dekker 1963 Lichtenvoorde NL m 36:02 16,70
4 397 Ferdi Ubbing 1987 Winterswijk NL m 37:28 16,10
5 402 Stefan Wielers 1979 Vreden NL m 37:31 16,00
6 350 Antoine van Brummelen 1983 Eibergen NL m 38:19 15,70
7 352 Freek Heinsbroek 1987 Lichtenvoorde NL m 38:26 15,70
8 349 Andre Neerlaar 1970 Beltrum NL m 39:53 15,10
9 379 Christian van Haselen 1965 Doetinchem NL m 39:54 15,10
10 339 Mark Geesink 1985 Aalten NL m 40:49 14,80
11 408 Matthieu Bennink 1974 Lichtenvoorde NL m 41:18 14,60
12 355 Koen Flipse 1987 Nijmegen NL m 41:24 14,50
13 364 Robert Ebbers 1995 Aalten NL m 41:24 14,50
14 391 Demy Oonk 1990 Haaksbergen NL m 41:36 14,50
15 334 Verhoeven Joey 1993 Elst NL m 41:39 14,50
16 381 Hans Jentink 1981 Aalten NL m 42:04 14,30
17 374 Tonnie Klein Gebbink NL m 42:43 14,10
18 346 Paul meekes 1956 Groenlo NL m 42:45 14,10
19 375 Nicole Hoffman NL f 42:53 14,00
20 337 Eileen Groenland 1990 Castricum NL f 43:18 13,90
21 342 Doné Nienhuis 1961 Groenlo NL m 43:18 13,90
22 367 Theo Schreurs 1966 Winterswijk NL m 43:22 13,90
23 307 Elmar Kuenenger 1987 Groenlo NL m 43:37 13,80
24 338 Emiel Stronks 1986 Aalten NL m 43:42 13,80
25 387 Rob Schuurman 1974 Varsseveld NL m 43:43 13,80
26 377 Gerbert Te Lindert 1965 Heelweg NL m 43:43 13,80
27 308 Erwin Krabbenborg 1984 Groenlo NL m 43:50 13,70
28 360 Pieter Maarschalkerweerd 1965 Groenlo NL m 43:55 13,70
29 398 N.N. 398 NL 44:17 13,60
30 406 Chris Eekelder 1983 Lievelde NL m 44:19 13,60
31 302 Bobby Bronkhorst 1985 Groenlo NL m 44:48 13,40
32 359 Peter te Brake 1970 Groenlo NL m 45:04 13,40
33 305 Danny Firing 1981 Groenlo NL m 45:05 13,40
34 333 Philip Huinink 1968 Lichtenvoorde NL m 45:18 13,30
35 351 Erik Wolterink 1989 Groenlo NL m 45:19 13,30
36 405 Jos Tuinte 1962 Vragender NL m 45:30 13,20
37 316 Jasper Konnik 1980 Groenlo NL m 45:37 13,20
38 410 Eline Verbon 1991 Groenlo NL f 45:38 13,20
39 323 Patrick Overkamp 1968 EIBERGEN NL m 45:47 13,20
40 399 Dennis Wonnink 1990 Eibergen NL m 45:53 13,10
41 401 Gerrie Reiring 1963 Lichtenvoorde NL m 45:59 13,10
42 404 Erik Thuinte 1983 Groenlo NL m 46:16 13,00
43 390 Johan Oonk 1956 Winterswijk NL m 46:34 12,90
44 395 Michel Grootholt 1973 Groenlo NL m 46:51 12,90
45 335 Henk Lammers 1962 Eibergen NL m 47:10 12,80
46 331 Tom klein Goldewijk 1979 Groenlo NL m 47:24 12,70
47 363 Rob Bomers 1966 Eibergen NL m 47:36 12,70
48 319 Koen van Meurs 1984 Groenlo NL m 47:37 12,60
49 348 Ties Grotenhuis 1995 Groenlo NL m 48:07 12,50
50 394 Rudy Ter Bogt 1963 Vragender NL m 48:15 12,50
51 362 Richard Schippers 1970 Eibergen NL m 48:24 12,40
52 411 Arnold Harbers 1979 Groenlo NL m 48:41 12,40
53 341 Clementine Goorhuis 1959 Groenlo NL f 48:53 12,30
54 388 Dennis Wentink 1969 Varsseveld NL m 48:55 12,30
55 407 Raymond Pasman 1963 Groenlo NL m 48:56 12,30
56 389 John Gelinck 1966 Groenlo NL m 49:10 12,30
57 378 Bas Klein Tuente 1979 Groenlo NL m 49:19 12,20
58 393 Maarten Ter Woerds 1978 Eibergen NL m 49:49 12,10
59 325 Robert Migchielsen 1962 Groenlo NL m 49:53 12,10
60 380 Maurice Gelinck 1976 Groenlo NL m 49:55 12,10
61 317 Jeroen Kuenenger 1984 Groenlo NL m 50:06 12,00
62 382 Rita Harbers 1958 Groenlo NL f 50:27 11,90
63 400 Peter Nales 1970 Groenlo NL m 50:33 11,90
64 347 René weenink 1958 Groenlo NL m 50:53 11,80
65 371 Walter Bluiminck NL m 51:17 11,70
66 361 René Ten Arve 1970 Groenlo NL m 51:23 11,70
67 311 Gerben Papen 1981 Groenlo NL m 51:25 11,70
68 303 Chantal Papen 1977 Beltrum NL f 51:33 11,70
69 365 Robin Kamperman 1975 Lievelde NL m 51:35 11,70
70 312 Hanneke Stöteler- klein ikink 1983 Groenlo NL f 51:39 11,70
71 353 Gerdien Lankveld 1972 Beltrum NL f 52:06 11,60
72 301 Barry Janssen 1981 Groenlo NL m 52:09 11,60
73 313 Inez Rietberg 1975 Groenlo NL f 52:17 11,50
74 344 Jan Wieriks 1953 Groenlo NL m 52:22 11,50
75 332 Maureen Ruikes 2024 Lichtenvoorde NL f 52:56 11,40
76 329 Sandra Kamel 1965 Beltrum NL f 53:28 11,30
77 304 Corinne Stoteler 1981 Beltrum NL f 53:54 11,20
78 403 Bas Broshuis 1975 Groenlo NL m 54:05 11,10
79 326 Robert Porskamp 1964 Groenlo NL m 54:50 11,00
80 396 Anouk Tragter 1981 Geesteren NL f 55:32 10,90
81 309 Esther Wolterinck 1968 Groenlo NL f 55:41 10,80
82 327 Ruben Zieverink 1990 Groenlo NL m 55:51 10,80
83 356 Kyra Bokdam 1991 Haaksbergen NL f 56:52 10,60
84 322 Mascha Scharenborg 1981 Beltrum NL f 57:01 10,60
85 328 Sander Rosendahl 1969 Lievelde NL m 57:11 10,50
86 318 Jurgen Meilink 1980 Groenlo NL m 57:14 10,50
87 324 Robbert Geurink 1969 Groenlo NL m 57:46 10,40
88 310 Frank Raben 1970 Groenlo NL m 57:54 10,40
89 385 Dick Weze 1954 Neede NL m 58:05 10,40
90 306 Diny Eskes 1959 Groenlo NL f 58:18 10,30
91 336 Astrid Runneboom 1969 Borculo NL f 58:33 10,30
92 345 Madelon Neijsen 1968 Groenlo NL f 58:47 10,30
93 320 Leslie Schuurman 1992 Neede NL f 59:17 10,20
94 330 Susan Smit 1975 Groenlo NL f 1:00:40 9,90
95 314 Inge Abbink 1977 Groenlo NL f 1:00:40 9,90
96 368 Tonnie Volmbroek 1975 Enschede NL m 1:00:52 9,90
97 358 Linda Tenten Sonderen 1979 Enschede NL f 1:00:52 9,90
98 343 Inge Wijnen 1970 Lichtenvoorde NL f 1:01:09 9,90
99 392 Esther Jacobs 1981 Groenlo NL f 1:02:00 9,70
100 357 Liane Bannink 1973 Geesteren Gld NL f 1:02:03 9,70
101 366 Ruud te Clercq 1941 Groenlo NL m 1:03:13 9,50
102 315 Ingrid Overkamp 1963 Lievelde NL f 1:06:22 9,10
103 300 Ans Brockotter 1963 groenlo NL f 1:06:23 9,10
104 409 Pieternel Vd Kreij 1957 Groenlo NL f 1:07:17 9,00