Uitslagen Kaak Kanonsloop 2018

Kaak Kanonsloop 2018
Uitslagen 5 km
10/07/2018 14:11
Results Startnr Naam Gbj M/V Woonplaats/Club Finish Snelheid
5 km
1. 30 Farhaan Ali 2004 M hanzesport 16:07 19,00
2. 121 Stijn Elferink 1987 M Team Survivalmaterialen 16:18 19,00
3. 38 Connor Kluivers 2002 M Voshaar Outdoor SEC 16:32 19,00
4. 63 Pim Elferink 1987 M Cifla 17:03 18,00
5. 17 Thomas Konings 1981 M Archeus 17:38 18,00
6. 133 Jesse Nijmeijer 2000 M AV Archeus 18:01 17,00
7. 118 Wilfred Brons 1978 M Voshaar 18:19 17,00
8. 138 Roel Verwer 1984 M AV Haaksbergen 18:42 17,00
9. 73 Herman Domhof 2001 M SSH Harreveld 18:44 17,00
10. 14 Chris Frencken 1989 M Veluwelopers 19:00 16,00
11. 120 Tom Rensing 1986 M (Lichtenvoorde) 19:06 16,00
12. 146 Patrick Ikink 1969 M AVA 19:15 16,00
13. 27 Eva Groot Kormelink 2002 V Survival Harreveld 19:22 16,00
14. 33 Jozo Vulic 1969 M Lvg 19:33 16,00
15. 106 Rolf Schootman 1979 M ASV Eibergen 19:37 16,00
16. 51 Dèmy Oonk 1990 M (Haaksbergen) 19:49 16,00
17. 13 Wilfried Van Vuuren 1964 M Lvg 20:00 16,00
18. 22 Rianne Aarnink-Klein Brinke 1986 V TION 20:03 15,00
19. 136 Douwe Bentsink 2004 M Archeus 20:06 15,00
20. 69 Luke Hiddink 2004 M AV Archeus 20:29 15,00
21. 127 Theo Schreurs 1966 M (Winterswijk) 20:48 15,00
22. 149 Paul Meekes 1956 M lvg 20:49 15,00
23. 46 Doné Nienhuis 1961 M LVG 21:19 15,00
24. 141 Ellen Dekker-Wopereis 1965 V Lopersgroep 90 21:48 14,00
25. 117 Tom Krabbenborg 2004 M (Zelhem) 22:07 14,00
26. 61 Melonie Kamphuis 1987 V geen 22:08 14,00
27. 42 Roel Luttikhold 1985 M (Beltrum) 22:24 14,00
28. 71 Wim Rensink 1955 M Ava70 22:27 14,00
29. 128 Liesbeth Lust 1974 V (Utrecht) 22:36 14,00
30. 45 Jens Gebbinck 2001 M (Groenlo) 22:39 14,00
31. 53 Johan Oonk 1956 M (Winterswijk) 22:41 14,00
32. 28 Laura Bomers 2001 V (Eibergen) 22:44 14,00
33. 107 Hennie Klein Gunnewiek 1957 M LVG 22:54 14,00
34. 279 Maarten Ter Woerds 1978 M FC Eibergen 23:09 13,00
35. 139 Freddie Bokkers 1967 M Perfect Running 23:15 13,00
36. 77 Richard Koster 1952 M LVG 23:17 13,00
37. 47 Willy Klein Gunnewiek 1964 M lvg 23:25 13,00
38. 119 Drik Jan Robbe 1967 M AVA-70 23:27 13,00
39. 79 Erwin Riethorst 1965 M Kanonsloopclinic 23:33 13,00
40. 23 Wiebe De Haan 1981 M (Barchem) 23:38 13,00
41. 66 Derby Severt 1977 M Perfect running 23:46 13,00
42. 145 Clementine Goorhuis-Aan de Stegge 1959 V LVG 23:47 13,00
43. 32 Martijn Jansen 1985 M (Lievelde) 23:49 13,00
44. 55 Thijs Harmelink 1994 M Geen 24:06 13,00
45. 144 Eefke Bennink 1983 V Zandlopers 24:06 13,00
46. 122 Heinnich Baumer 1961 M (Vreden) 24:08 13,00
47. 126 Marco Weijenborg 1989 M (Lichtenvoorde) 24:11 13,00
48. 114 Steffen Kruidenier 1970 M (Eibergen) 24:12 13,00
49. 105 Chiel Tannemaat 2003 M (Groenlo) 24:20 13,00
50. 103 Mathijs Paf 1982 M (Groenlo) 24:38 13,00
51. 113 Eddy Spanjaard 1966 M FC Eibergen 24:48 13,00
52. 135 Rienk Nijmeijer 1993 M AV Heezenveen 25:06 12,00
53. 124 Erik Weenink 1991 M (Groenlo) 25:14 12,00
54. 21 Wilco Peters 1975 M AVA 70 25:15 12,00
55. 60 Karlijn Heutinck 2007 V (Beltrum) 25:20 12,00
56. 59 Chantal Papen 1977 V (Beltrum) 25:37 12,00
57. 143 Walter Wessels 1965 M ASV 25:43 12,00
58. 97 Bart Bouwhuis 1979 M Kanonsloopclinic 25:57 12,00
59. 81 Lars Oesterholt 1988 M Kanonsloopclinic 25:59 12,00
60. 44 Jeroen Geessink 1987 M (Groenlo) 26:00 12,00
61. 89 Sandra Kamel 1965 v Kanonsloopclinic 26:01 12,00
62. 10 Bjorn Ter Bogt 1991 M (Groenlo) 26:21 12,00
63. 12 Dennis Papen 1974 M (Groenlo) 26:27 12,00
64. 148 Paul Huyskes 1966 M lvg 26:49 12,00
65. 95 Heidi Dijkstra 1975 v Kanonsloopclinic 27:15 12,00
66. 125 Wilma Oostendorp 1968 V (Groenlo) 27:20 11,00
67. 64 Martin Derks 1952 M LVG 27:24 11,00
68. 132 Frans van Oerd 1961 M (Groenlo) 27:29 11,00
69. 137 Anouschka Stortelers 1964 V Zandloper 27:29 11,00
70. 96 francis krabbenborg 1964 v Kanonsloopclinic 27:36 11,00
71. 104 Erik Schuurman 1962 M LVG 27:43 11,00
72. 57 Mandy Wiegerinck 1986 V Asv Eibergen 27:46 11,00
73. 58 Ellen Temmink 1983 V Asv 27:47 11,00
74. 94 Lian KLein Gunnewiek 1965 v Kanonsloopclinic 27:49 11,00
75. 83 Wietske Nijhuis 1993 v Kanonsloopclinic 28:02 11,00
76. 109 Youri Leussenkamp 1997 M AGV 28:12 11,00
77. 50 Kyra Bokdam 1991 V (Haaksbergen) 28:22 11,00
78. 67 Charlotte Almekinders 1987 V (Winterswijk) 28:22 11,00
79. 7 Sander Rosendahl 1969 M Kanonsloopclinic 28:23 11,00
80. 115 Frank Raben 1970 M LVG 28:32 11,00
81. 110 Edouard van Oene 1974 M LVG 28:57 11,00
82. 76 Wim Groot Kormelink 1950 M (Rekken) 29:04 11,00
83. 112 Astrid Runneboom 1969 V ASV 29:06 11,00
84. 130 Richard Deunk 1970 M (Utrecht) 29:12 11,00
85. 68 Wendy Grave 1979 V ASV 29:16 11,00
86. 6 Marcel Oldenkotte 1958 M Kanonsloopclinic 29:20 11,00
87. 98 Liset Bouwman 1985 v Kanonsloopclinic 29:30 11,00
88. 147 Harrie Ter Bogt 1959 M (Groenlo) 29:34 11,00
89. 37 Esther Schurink 1981 V (Groenlo) 29:36 11,00
90. 131 Karine Essink 1966 V lvg 29:38 11,00
91. 78 Marleen Kruip-Selten 1983 V 29:49 11,00
92. 116 Eline Krabbenborg 2006 V (Zelhem) 29:55 11,00
93. 39 Saskia Maarse-Wolters 1967 V (Ede) 29:56 11,00
94. 80 Jolanda Strank 1966 v Kanonsloopclinic 30:04 10,00
95. 91 Jacqueline Te Hoonte 1973 v Kanonsloopclinic 30:06 10,00
96. 65 Loes Houtsma-Fielt 1988 V Geen 30:08 10,00
97. 54 Inge Mokkink 1996 V (Lichtenvoorde) 30:29 10,00
98. 101 Jurgen Luttikholt 1973 M Kanonsloopclinic 30:38 10,00
99. 8 Hetty Michorius 1963 v Kanonsloopclinic 30:46 10,00
100. 84 geri ten bulte 1963 M Kanonsloopclinic 30:58 10,00
101. 4 Tessa te Veluwe – Nijenhuis 1992 v Kanonsloopclinic 30:59 10,00
102. 87 Ina Kamphuis 1963 v Kanonsloopclinic 31:25 10,00
103. 142 Anita Helmers 1971 V lvg 31:26 10,00
104. 100 Karin Tannemaat 1974 v Kanonsloopclinic 31:37 10,00
105. 92 Ingrid Buiting 1969 v Kanonsloopclinic 31:38 10,00
106. 25 Veronique Heinen 1975 V (Groenlo) 32:10 10,00
107. 62 Daisy Berg van Den 1979 V Zandloper 32:14 10,00
108. 40 Susanne Grave 1982 V (Beltrum) 32:15 10,00
109. 9 Leonard Oosthuizen 1946 M Dutch Runners 32:53 10,00
110. 93 Kelly Spoor 1991 v Kanonsloopclinic 33:58 9,00
111. 26 Eveline V.d. Brandhof 1979 V (Groenlo) 34:05 9,00
112. 123 Jeroen Weenink 1982 M ASV Eibergen 34:43 9,00
113. 111 Marieke Peters-Oberink 1982 V AVA 34:51 9,00
114. 134 Nandie Koster 1976 V LVG 34:57 9,00
115. 99 Madelon Nijveld 1989 v Kanonsloopclinic 35:12 9,00
116. 56 Justine Arfman 1987 V (Lochem) 36:03 9,00
117. 90 Erwin Welmers 1973 M Kanonsloopclinic 36:32 9,00
118. 88 Malou Tenten 1992 v Kanonsloopclinic 37:14 9,00
119. 11 Anita Celles, Des 1969 V AVA 70 39:31 8,00
120. 102 Tamara Scholten 1989 v Kanonsloopclinic 42:08 8,00
Aantal Finishers: 120

 

Kaak Kanonsloop 2018
Uitslagen 10 km
10/07/2018 15:05
Results Startnr Naam Gbj M/V Woonplaats/Club 5 KM Eindtijd
10 km
1. 343 Ibrahim Abdi Ali 2001 M Hanzesport 16:30 0:33:20
2. 289 Arjan Weijenborg 1992 M AV Phoenix 17:08 0:34:34
3. 391 Freddy Dekker 1963 M Lopersgroep ’90 17:48 0:35:51
4. 290 Björn Demkes 1976 M Ava’70 18:01 0:36:47
5. 292 Sander Heesen 1974 M Hanzesport 17:57 0:37:22
6. 381 Stefan Wielers 1979 M (Vreden) 18:32 0:37:39
7. 366 Ferdi Ubbing 1987 M Archeus 19:15 0:39:07
8. 355 Ronnie Leusink 1970 M ASV Eibergen 19:23 0:39:16
9. 360 Gerton Prinsen 1975 M LVG 19:25 0:39:46
10. 386 Tonny Klein Gebbink 1965 M LVG 20:32 0:40:36
11. 349 Robert Leussenkamp 1965 M ASV Eibergen 20:18 0:40:39
12. 303 Edwin Marsman 1980 M (Lichtenvoorde) 19:48 0:40:40
13. 251 Kjell Vogel 1984 M bertvogel4running.nl 19:44 0:41:10
14. 274 Julia Kang 1974 V (Aalten) 20:37 0:41:36
15. 255 Hans Marris 1984 M (Eibergen) 21:24 0:42:30
16. 315 Wim Brinkman 1959 M AVA 70 21:25 0:42:37
17. 365 Emiel Stronks 1986 M AVA 22:18 0:43:29
18. 284 Mike Te Braake 1974 M (Groenlo) 22:11 0:43:33
19. 392 Rob Van der Donk 1970 M LVG 21:39 0:43:43
20. 316 Niels Ter Haar 1983 M (Bredevoort) 22:18 0:43:43
21. 388 Roy Prinsen 1976 M (Meddo) 22:19 0:43:47
22. 354 Arjan Onnink 1971 M Archeus 21:38 0:43:48
23. 314 Maria Weenink 1958 V LVG 21:46 0:44:20
24. 394 Daan Migchelbrink 1987 M AVA 21:34 0:44:31
25. 308 Peter Te Brake 1970 M (Groenlo) 22:09 0:44:55
26. 352 Christian Reinders 1969 M lvg 22:17 0:45:00
27. 373 Marcel Klein Gunnewiek 1972 M Ronde Raemkes Running 21:59 0:45:22
28. 340 Luuk Buiting 2001 M Kanonsloopclinic 22:09 0:45:27
29. 306 Eileen Groenland 1990 V AV Castricum 22:16 0:45:28
30. 396 Rob Schuurman 1974 M (Varsseveld) 22:15 0:45:29
31. 304 Erik Wolterink 1989 M (Groenlo) 22:16 0:45:36
32. 389 Gerrie Reiring 1963 V (Lichtenvoorde) 22:47 0:45:47
33. 310 Peter Buiting 1972 M Lvg 22:18 0:45:55
34. 309 Petra Meinen 1982 V Archeus 22:48 0:46:01
35. 258 Pieter Maarschalkerweerd 1965 M (Groenlo) 23:15 0:46:14
36. 356 Kevin Klein Tank 1978 M (Groenlo) 22:53 0:46:15
37. 398 Jos Tuinte 1962 M (Vragender) 22:40 0:46:20
38. 379 Barbara Tempert 1975 V ASV 22:41 0:46:33
39. 342 Gerdo Ten Barge 1976 M LVG 23:25 0:46:53
40. 369 Antonie Kleijn 1972 M (Beltrum) 22:56 0:47:06
41. 330 Ties Grotenhuis 1995 M Kanonsloopclinic 23:40 0:47:20
42. 350 Femke Goossens 1989 V LVG 24:00 0:47:48
43. 288 Gregory Jansen 1975 M ASV 23:42 0:47:53
44. 257 Nicole Nijmeijer 1972 V AV Archeus 23:54 0:48:02
45. 311 Daan Boekelder 1977 M (Beltrum) 24:17 0:48:05
46. 277 Guus Gelinck 1977 M Lvg 23:45 0:48:14
47. 401 Charles Heuitink 1972 M ASV 23:45 0:48:55
48. 367 Michel Grootholt 1973 M LVG 24:43 0:48:55
49. 344 Peter Nales 1970 M LVG 24:13 0:48:58
50. 287 Leon Geelink 1974 M TPG Groenlo 24:24 0:48:58
51. 256 Arjan Burggraaf 1983 M (Eibergen) 24:50 0:49:07
52. 321 Simon Hogenelst 1992 M Kanonsloopclinic 23:50 0:49:23
53. 272 Patrick Ketterink 1975 M (Eibergen) 24:35 0:49:23
54. 387 Wim Ruesink 1959 M Archeus 24:03 0:49:32
55. 390 Jos Rave 1964 M (Dinxperlo) 24:34 0:49:36
56. 399 Elsinghorst Marcel 1958 M LVG 24:23 0:49:43
57. 307 Ronald Tannemaat 1984 M (Eibergen) 24:14 0:49:47
58. 382 John Gelinck 1966 M LVG 25:01 0:49:53
59. 348 Paula Verwaaijen 1993 V Ava 24:42 0:50:20
60. 299 Rita Harbers 1958 V LVG 25:00 0:50:22
61. 375 Rob Westervoorde 1961 M LVG 24:27 0:50:46
62. 250 René Ten Arve 1970 M (Groenlo) 25:03 0:51:15
63. 332 Jeroen Kuenenger 1984 M Kanonsloopclinic 25:45 0:51:23
64. 254 Sander Overkamp 1982 M (Winterswijk) 24:46 0:51:46
65. 339 Joery Analbers 1971 M Kanonsloopclinic 25:56 0:52:14
66. 393 Diede Bult 1983 M (Rekken) 26:29 0:52:29
67. 283 Glen Hams 1994 M (Enschede) 26:38 0:52:42
68. 296 Martijn Van der Meer 1992 M (Enschede) 26:14 0:52:49
69. 347 Tom Klein Zeggelink 1978 M (Groenlo) 26:04 0:53:00
70. 374 Leon Veldhuis 1979 M (Aalten) 26:40 0:53:03
71. 322 Koen Brundel 1984 M Kanonsloopclinic 26:29 0:53:24
72. 334 Anne-Marie Idink 1979 v Kanonsloopclinic 25:51 0:53:32
73. 402 Gebbinck Michel 1970 M (Groenlo) 27:26 0:53:38
74. 282 Tim Wekking 1965 M (Groenlo) 26:23 0:53:46
75. 300 Gerard Bannink 1970 M (Geesteren) 25:57 0:53:47
76. 253 Gerdien Lankveld 1972 V (Beltrum) 26:30 0:53:47
77. 275 Erna Verhoeven 1964 V (Haarlo) 26:48 0:53:54
78. 325 Loretta Zieverink 1997 v Kanonsloopclinic 26:53 0:54:12
79. 341 Pieter Dorrestein 1955 M Kanonsloopclinic 27:14 0:54:12
80. 333 Robert Migchielsen 1962 M Kanonsloopclinic 27:09 0:54:14
81. 384 Esther Wolterinck 1968 V LVG 26:37 0:54:16
82. 319 Miranda Grave 1977 v Kanonsloopclinic 26:29 0:54:18
83. 266 Heidi Rouwhorst 1976 V (Zieuwent) 27:07 0:54:27
84. 338 Corinne Stoteler 1981 v Kanonsloopclinic 26:54 0:54:30
85. 331 Gerben Papen 1981 M Kanonsloopclinic 28:41 0:54:36
86. 327 Robbin Spoor 1989 M Kanonsloopclinic 27:18 0:54:54
87. 297 Geert-Willem Huis In Het Veld 1957 M 29:26 0:56:39
88. 302 Liane Bannink 1973 V (Geesteren) 27:41 0:56:43
89. 351 Niek Wezel 1954 M ASV 27:51 0:56:51
90. 326 Mascha Scharenborg 1981 v Kanonsloopclinic 28:10 0:58:27
91. 362 Jos Roerdink 1955 M Archeus 30:02 0:58:53
92. 397 Monique Wassink 1974 V (Groenlo) 29:14 0:59:08
93. 320 Maureen Roes 1987 v Kanonsloopclinic 28:45 0:59:36
94. 317 Heleen Faber 1983 v Kanonsloopclinic 29:25 0:59:26
95. 368 Robert Porskamp 1964 M LVG 30:06 0:59:42
96. 285 Karel Westerman 1952 M Lvg Groenlo 30:53 1:01:24
97. 376 René Gierkink 1961 M Lopersgroep ’90 29:49 1:01:49
98. 267 Ans Brockotter 1963 V (Groenlo) 30:34 1:02:30
99. 298 Ruud Le Clercq 1941 M (Groenlo) 31:21 1:04:02
100. 323 Alwine De Raad 1971 v Kanonsloopclinic 31:04 1:04:16
101. 385 Rene Niessen 1965 M (Delden) 23:24 DNF
102. 335 Maikel Welmers 1976 M Kanonsloopclinic 23:33 DNF
103. 329 Gilead Wegen 1982 M Kanonsloopclinic 30:19 DNF
Aantal Finishers: 100