Uitslagen Scharenborg Crossloop 2018

Scharenborg Crossloop 2018
Finish Dames/Heren
Plaats Stnr. Naam M/V G/J Woonplaats Finish
6,1 kilometer
Dames
1 56 Wendy Mullink f 1986 Doetinchem 25:30
2 28 Vera Mensink f 1991 Eibergen 26:59
3 41 Bianca Piek f 1982 Aalten 30:29
4 82 Derby Groot Severt f 1977 30:38
5 40 marian van hilst f 1969 steenderen 30:41
6 46 Laura Bomers f 2001 Eibergen 32:13
7 77 Anouk Schreurs f 1993 Winterswijk 32:20
8 102 Els Have Ten f 1991 33:08
9 84 Nijmeijer Nicole f 1972 Winterswijk 33:13
10 100 Noa Nijland f 2000 33:30
11 26 Britt Leferink f 1996 Neede 33:59
12 87 Ingrid Luiten f 1962 34:21
13 30 Geraldien Ormel – Luiten f 1985 Aalten 34:53
14 110 Monique Klein Goldewijk f 1976 Lichtenvoorde 34:58
15 67 Ida Weis f 1973 Groenlo 35:12
16 68 Bianca Poelhuis f 1975 36:17
17 9 Richelle Jager f 1994 Groenlo 37:05
18 60 Linda Vries De f 1970 37:40
19 13 Bianca Eekelder f 1979 Aalten 38:59
20 12 Ellen Legters f 1996 Aalten 39:45
21 71 Carlijn Reith f 1964 Deventer 40:12
22 113 Melissa Baks f 1990 Beltrum 40:39
23 120 Evelien Ubbink f 1972 Lichtenvoorde 41:08
24 93 Nandie Koster f 1976 43:39
25 48 Iris Althoff f 2004 43:42
26 97 Sabine Kasteel f 1977 Beltrum 45:38
27 45 Karin Schwiening f 1970 Dinxperlo 48:01
28 3 Ans Brockotter f 1963 Groenlo 48:52
29 6 Wilma Wiggers f 1960 Doesburg 48:52
30 106 Yvette Klen Gunnewiek f 1997 49:08
Heren
1 64 Bert Van Veen m 1986 Boekelo 22:19
2 50 Bob Lindert Te m 1998 Doetinchem 22:39
3 55 Lars Duistermaat m 1986 Winterswijk 23:08
4 63 Ynze Keulstra m 1995 Hengelo 23:35
5 2 Noël ter Bogt m 1997 Vragender 24:00
6 86 Jorn Luiten m 1992 Aalten 24:45
7 18 Wietse Luttikhedde m 1994 Neede 24:50
8 52 Leon Jentink m 1991 Aalten 24:56
9 27 Renzo Wassing m 1984 Eibergen 24:59
10 15 Herman Domhof m 2001 Harreveld 25:06
11 104 Ronnie Leusink m 1970 25:09
12 92 Glenn Klein Gunnewiek m 1998 25:37
13 10 Roy te Boome m 1994 Beltrum 25:41
14 36 Arjan Tragter m 1976 GEESTEREN 26:09
15 53 Hans Jentink m 1981 Aalten 26:23
16 19 Mike Bannink m 1990 Neede 26:45
17 88 Bas Goossens m 1979 Borculo 27:05
18 70 Rick Ressing m 1989 Lichtenvoorde 27:10
19 72 Dennis Woeltjes m 1986 Aalten 27:14
20 122 Matthieu Bennink m 1974 Lichtenvoorde 27:22
21 1 Sietse Brouwer m 1987 Doetinchem 27:24
22 58 Jozo Vulic m 1969 Groenlo 27:34
23 98 Demy Oonk m 1990 27:42
24 103 Thijs Woerdt van Der m 1989 27:53
25 112 Olivier Wentink m 1978 28:02
26 35 Emiel Stronks m 1986 Aalten 28:05
27 57 Fabian Baten m 2001 Bocholt 28:11
28 51 Done Nienhuis m 1961 Groenlo 28:17
29 89 Niels Teunissen m 1978 28:49
30 54 Ewout Ten Pas m 1986 Winterswijk 29:02
31 69 Marcel Klein Gunnewiek m 1972 29:11
32 7 Ralf Leidereiter m 1963 Wesel 29:18
33 49 Gerbert Te Lindert m 1985 Heelweg 29:25
34 115 Martijn Wellink m 1994 Aalten 29:45
35 78 Theo Schreurs m 1966 29:55
36 65 Dave Holkenborg m 1976 Zieuwent 29:56
37 39 thomas Meijerink m 1991 Neede 29:58
38 109 Martijn Obbink m 1972 30:10
39 101 Luuk Buiting m 2001 30:36
40 114 Gijs Klein Gunnewiek m 1994 Beltrum 30:37
41 108 Jurgen Geerdink m 1971 30:42
42 116 Arjan Paf m 1986 Groenlo 31:01
43 17 Jos Tuinte m 1962 Vragender 31:06
44 99 Johan Oonk m 1956 Winterswijk 31:43
45 85 Arjan Luiten m 1963 Aalten 32:02
46 107 Geert Ten Have m 1994 Delft 32:10
47 79 Ernst Domhof m 1978 32:15
48 34 Willy Klein Gunnewiek m 1964 Groenlo 32:27
49 127 Peter Wolterink m 1968 Groenlo 32:29
50 23 Wiebe De Haan m 1981 Barchem 32:30
51 90 Michel Grootholt m 1973 Groenlo 32:34
52 66 Echmond Wopereis m 1976 Zieuwent 32:42
53 4 Maurice Vos m 1972 Lichtenvoorde 32:55
54 59 Lars Hoogerbrug m 1995 32:59
55 81 Werner Groot Severt m 1979 Marienvelde 33:06
56 83 Jan Wieriks m 1953 Groenlo 33:10
57 118 Mark van Schriek m 1979 Aalten 33:10
58 32 Bas Klein Tuente m 1979 Groenlo 33:14
59 91 Jorn Te Hoonte m 1989 Neede 33:17
60 75 Charles Heutink m 1972 Borucul 33:19
61 24 Reinhard Bauhuis m 1955 33:22
62 74 Peter Nales m 1970 Groenlo 33:34
63 62 Jos Keulstra m 1962 33:35
64 11 Frank Overkamp m 1994 Groenlo 33:46
65 47 Rene Weenink m 1958 Groenlo 33:57
66 5 R Steintjes m 1975 Halle 34:01
67 121 Manfred Ubbink m 1972 Lichtenvoorde 34:32
68 95 Feddo Kasteel m 2007 Beltrum 34:37
69 126 Niek Giesen m 1990 34:42
70 111 Mark Klein Goldewijk m 1971 35:05
71 128 Albert Wolde Ten m 1966 35:25
72 119 Wilco Klein Gebbinck m 1970 35:33
73 125 Rob Demkes m 1973 Aalten 35:37
74 20 Sjack Klein Goldewijk m 1954 Lichtenvoorde 36:23
75 76 Thomas Heufekes m 1964 Vreden 36:34
76 105 Axel Reinders m 1968 Lieveld 36:48
77 37 Roy Krabbenborg m 1995 Harreveld 37:06
78 33 Robin Tieltjes m 2018 Groenlo 37:28
79 44 Karel Te Brake m 1964 Lievelde 37:56
80 96 Marcel Kasteel m 1976 Beltrum 37:59
81 8 Merrin Jager m 1994 Groenlo 37:59
82 124 Klein Gunnewiek m 1963 Beltrum 38:29
83 123 Michel Wichman m 1973 Harreveld 38:51
84 73 Jo Westerveld m 1953 Ruurlo 39:05
85 117 Remco Doppen m 1976 Lichtenvoorde 40:02
86 61 Rene Gierkink m 1961 Lichtenvoorde 41:32
87 94 Siebe Kasteel m 2008 41:55
88 80 Geri Poele Te m 1963 43:56
12,2 kilometer
Dames
1 335 Bianca Rougoor f 1984 Breedenbroek 1:01:03
2 319 Marieke Ressing f 1977 Groenlo 1:05:06
3 305 Marianne Ottink f 1963 Vragender 1:16:43
4 359 Alexa Huck f Ahaus 1:17:12
5 315 Marianne Hulzink f 1964 Haarlo 1:18:10
Heren
1 326 Rick Heutinck m 1985 Doetinchem 46:07
2 337 Stefan Ritte m 1982 Bocholt 46:14
3 338 Pascal Schepers m 1989 Doetinchem 46:34
4 342 Jan Hendrik Oldenhave m 1983 Arnhem 47:01
5 317 Pim Elferink m 1987 Nijmegen 51:29
6 304 Robbin Elsinghorst m 1988 Lichtenvoorde 52:25
7 314 Wim Hilst m 1963 Steenderen 52:46
8 350 Gerton Prinsen m 1975 Groenlo 53:30
9 311 Chris Frencken m 1989 Brummen 53:48
10 312 Joost Toebes m 1993 Zieuwent 54:33
11 346 Daniel Booms m 1996 Aalten 54:41
12 339 Luuk Brake Te m 1993 54:44
13 362 Roy Wensink m 1976 Vragender 55:00
14 351 Peter Rouwhorst m 1971 Zieuwent 55:28
15 336 Walter Raben m 1974 56:28
16 300 Niek Kleinhesselink m 1984 Aalten 56:30
17 331 Robin Steentjes m 1988 Enter 56:44
18 355 Michael Weigand m 1969 56:55
19 309 Han Helmers m 1989 Beltrum 56:59
20 353 Peter Nijhuis m 1990 Beltrum 56:59
21 354 Rik Borgijink m 1992 Beltrum 57:19
22 361 Jelle Obbink m 1992 Lichtenvoorde 57:30
23 348 Emiel Ribbers m 1972 Vragender 57:38
24 313 Chris Eekelder m 1983 Lievelde 57:49
25 321 paul meekes m 1956 groenlo 57:57
26 310 Pascal Mokkink m 1990 Lichtenvoorde 58:43
27 341 Christian Reinders m 1969 Groenlo 59:29
28 329 carl domhof m 1967 Harreveld 59:31
29 327 Andre Bleumink m 1967 Groenlo 59:47
30 332 Jan Strijker m 1952 59:52
31 347 Dirk Nijmeijer m 1970 Winterswijk 59:55
32 343 Remco Simmelink m 1976 1:00:54
33 323 Peter te Brake m 1970 Groenlo 1:00:56
34 344 Peter Aken Van m 1970 1:01:08
35 318 Peter Buiting m 1972 Lichtenvoorde 1:01:08
36 352 Kevin Klein Tank m 1978 Groenlo 1:01:57
37 325 Rene Steentjes m 1962 Enter 1:02:08
38 358 Walter Vaags m 1970 Aalten 1:05:25
39 320 Eric Hoogerbrug m 1965 Aalten 1:05:31
40 356 Paul Hartskeerl m 1964 1:07:07
41 345 Rob Stevens m 1956 Eibergen 1:07:18
42 330 Frank Hoog Antink m 1962 Groenlo 1:08:50
43 316 Ap Scheers m 1966 Ruurlo 1:09:46
44 357 Eef Helmers m 1991 Beltrum 1:09:53
45 328 Hans Sielias m 1952 Dinxperlo 1:10:29
46 349 Mile Pajic m 1955 1:11:17
47 333 Sander Olthoff m 1975 Groenlo 1:14:00
48 334 Vincent Bomers m 1962 Groenlo 1:16:44
49 360 Frank Scucker m 1:17:11
50 307 Ruben Prins m 1994 Aalten 1:19:10