Uitslagen Scharenborg Crossloop 2017

Scharenborg Crossloop 2017
Uitslagen
12/10/2017
Plaats Startnr Naam Gbj M/V Woonplaats/Club Km/per uur Eindtijd
6,1 kilometer
1. 63 Mark Te Brake 1995 M AVA ’70 17,70 0:20:48
2. 71 Siraj Awal Aman 2001 M Argo 17,50 0:20:56
3. 52 Ibrahim abdi ali 2001 M Hanzesport 17,30 0:21:10
4. 72 Mudesir Awal Aman 1999 M Argo 17,00 0:21:38
5. 60 Rick Heutinck 1985 M (Doetinchem) 16,70 0:21:57
6. 84 Dennis Lankveld 1995 M Atletico 73 16,10 0:22:46
7. 55 Hendri Weenk 1977 M ASV 15,10 0:24:16
8. 95 Leon Jentink 1991 M (Aalten) 14,70 0:24:56
9. 124 Michiel Wellink 2002 M AVA 70 14,70 0:25:04
10. 99 Stan Prinsen 1999 M AVA 70 14,50 0:25:15
11. 117 Thijs van der Woerdt 1989 M (Amsterdam) 14,40 0:25:36
12. 80 Pascal Kolkamn 1980 M Sportcentrum de Tuunte 14,20 0:25:54
13. 147 Herman Domhof 2001 M SSH 14,10 0:26:05
14. 108 Denis Woeltjes 1968 M AVA 70 14,10 0:26:06
15. 110 Tom Rensing 1986 M (Lichtenvoorde) 14,00 0:26:16
16. 89 Jelle Leusink 1999 M ASV 13,70 0:26:46
17. 86 Wesley Bolder 1980 M (Duiven) 13,60 0:26:56
18. 100 Mees Prinsen 2001 M AVA 70 13,60 0:27:00
19. 88 Jozo Vulic 1969 M LVG 13,30 0:27:43
20. 123 Arjan Dunnewold 1969 M Archeus 13,20 0:27:52
21. 53 Marijn Lampio 1974 M (Lichtenvoorde) 13,10 0:28:00
22. 115 Wim Kortschot 1961 M Archeus 13,10 0:28:04
23. 127 Luca Brummelman 1998 M (Vorden) 13,00 0:28:10
24. 47 Rolf Schootman 1979 M ASV 13,00 0:28:10
25. 66 Marcel Klein Gunnewiek 1972 M (Groenlo) 13,00 0:28:22
26. 48 Theo Schootman 1949 M ASV 12,90 0:28:31
27. 141 Sjaak Klein Gunnewiek 1987 M (Beltrum) 12,80 0:28:38
28. 143 Sven Nienhuis 1987 M (Lichtenvoorde) 12,80 0:28:48
29. 3 Henk huitink 1972 M AVA ’70 12,80 0:28:49
30. 91 Gerbert Te Lindert 1965 M (Heekweg) 12,70 0:28:50
31. 83 Emiel Stronks 1986 M Ava 70 12,70 0:28:54
32. 101 Wouter Klumpers 1991 M KBP 12,70 0:28:58
33. 45 Ralf Leidereiter 1963 M (Hamminkeln) 12,60 0:29:05
34. 41 Gijs Vrieze 1982 M (Winterswijk) 12,50 0:29:23
35. 122 Bjorn Hummelink 1989 M (Lichtenvoorde) 12,30 0:29:50
36. 56 Job Ligterink 1999 M AVA ’70 12,30 0:29:53
37. 142 Bart Klein Gebbink 1985 M SSH 12,30 0:29:55
38. 119 Rudy Ter Bogt 1963 M SSH 12,20 0:30:01
39. 92 Luke Te Woerd 1988 M (Beltrum) 12,20 0:30:04
40. 102 Ronnie Heutinck 1974 V (Beltrum) 12,20 0:30:05
41. 134 Tom Reinders 2000 M Ijsbaan Lievelde 12,20 0:30:08
42. 144 Eric Schurink 1984 M (Lichtenvoorde) 12,20 0:30:11
43. 38 Teun van Amersfoort 1982 M (Winterswijk) 12,10 0:30:21
44. 30 Gilbert Heutinck 1976 M (Eibergen) 12,10 0:30:26
45. 14 Daan Boekelder 1977 M (Beltrum) 12,00 0:30:31
46. 145 Peter Wolterinck 1968 M (Groenlo) 12,00 0:30:33
47. 54 Noah lampio 2004 M AVA ’70 12,00 0:30:33
48. 1 Maurice Vos 1972 M (Lichtenvoorde) 12,00 0:30:40
49. 107 Dirk-Jan Robbe 1967 M AVA 70 11,90 0:30:57
50. 146 Tjerk Klein Gunnewiek 1991 M (Beltrum) 11,90 0:30:59
51. 69 Laura Bomers 2001 V ASV 11,80 0:31:02
52. 19 Chiel karssenberg 1986 M (Borculo) 11,70 0:31:32
53. 74 Rene Weenink 1958 M lvg 11,70 0:31:33
54. 27 Jos Tuinte 1962 M (Vragender) 11,60 0:31:49
55. 138 Guido Houben 1991 M (Amsterdam) 11,50 0:31:50
56. 129 Wieke Beunk 1954 M (Beltrum) 11,50 0:31:51
57. 121 Geert Ten Have 1994 M (Lichtenvoorde) 11,50 0:31:57
58. 140 Frank Heezen 1986 M (Beltrum) 11,50 0:31:59
59. 136 Sanne Borckink 1989 V (Lichentvoorde) 11,50 0:32:00
60. 113 Tom Wopereis 1977 M (Lichtenvoorde) 11,50 0:32:05
61. 35 Kevin Tolkamp 1990 M (Doetinchem) 11,50 0:32:06
62. 85 Marcel Kemperman 1970 M 11,40 0:32:09
63. 98 Bas Broshuis 1971 M (Groenlo) 11,40 0:32:16
64. 75 Marc Wielens 1967 M Run for Fun 11,40 0:32:17
65. 5 Marijke Huisman 1962 V LVG 11,40 0:32:18
66. 90 Derby Groot Severt 1977 V (Zieuwent) 11,30 0:32:26
67. 65 Bianca Poelhuis 1975 V LVG 11,20 0:32:49
68. 81 Hans Wezendonk 1952 M Loopgroep Jan Strijker 11,20 0:32:57
69. 93 Edwin Gierinkink 1964 M 1964 11,10 0:33:06
70. 44 Marit Testerink 1996 V (Aalten) 11,10 0:33:13
71. 126 Jelle Werinkhof 1995 M (Vorden) 11,00 0:33:22
72. 128 Baukje Wezinkhof 2001 V (Vragender) 11,00 0:33:22
73. 94 Renata Gierkink 1966 V Run4Fun Vragender 11,00 0:33:25
74. 125 Diede Horning 2004 V Ropes & Running 11,00 0:33:27
75. 77 Ronald Gerritsen 1963 M LVg 10,80 0:34:01
76. 33 Monique Zuidema 1970 V (Borculo) 10,80 0:34:08
77. 73 Richard Nijhof 1966 M LVG 10,70 0:34:14
78. 132 Ilse Borckink 1987 V (Lichtenvoorde) 10,70 0:34:22
79. 131 Tristan Knufing 1965 M SSH 10,70 0:34:27
80. 46 Anouk Tragter 1981 V ASV 10,60 0:34:42
81. 57 Laurens Meekes 1954 M (Lichtenvoorde) 10,60 0:34:43
82. 114 Pieter Dorrestein 1955 M LVG 10,50 0:34:53
83. 16 Jan Wieriks 1953 M LVG 10,50 0:34:57
84. 97 Gerrit Hilhorst 1962 M (Beltrum) 10,50 0:34:59
85. 32 Sjack klein Goldewijk 1954 M LVG 10,50 0:35:08
86. 34 Rianne Fokkers 1968 V AVA ’70 10,50 0:35:10
87. 12 Michelle Luttikholt 2003 V (Beltrum) 10,40 0:35:14
88. 135 Axel Reinders 1968 M IJsbaan Lievelde 10,40 0:35:21
89. 28 Gerard Kamp 1954 M LVG 10,40 0:35:22
90. 116 Els Ten Have 1991 V (Zwolle) 10,40 0:35:24
91. 109 Annemarie Luttikholt 1979 V LVG 10,40 0:35:27
92. 22 Gerdien Lankveld 1972 V (Beltrum) 10,30 0:35:45
93. 17 Simone 1968 V LVG 10,30 0:35:48
94. 148 Lonneke Ars 1989 V Archeus 10,30 0:35:49
95. 76 Gijs van Dongeren 1983 M LVG 10,20 0:35:56
96. 111 Elke Wezendonk 1984 V (Duiven) 10,20 0:36:04
97. 87 Sabine Bolder 1980 V (Duiven) 10,20 0:36:09
98. 112 Raoul Gennist 1979 M (Duiven) 10,20 0:36:10
99. 103 Karlijn Heutinck 2007 V (Beltrum) 10,10 0:36:15
100. 15 Chantal Papen 1977 V (Beltrum) 10,10 0:36:16
101. 105 Linda de Vries 1973 V AVA 70 10,10 0:36:31
102. 61 Mascha Scharenborg 1981 V LVG 10,00 0:36:45
103. 64 Corinne Stoteler 1981 V (Beltrum) 10,00 0:36:49
104. 79 Niek Wezel 1954 M AGN 10,00 0:36:54
105. 11 Maik Halfman 1990 M (Borculo) 9,90 0:37:01
106. 104 Michel Maas 1972 M (Winterswijk) 9,90 0:37:01
107. 50 Finn Lebbink 2007 M (Groenlo) 9,80 0:37:35
108. 51 Bob Lebbink 1967 M (Groenlo) 9,80 0:37:35
109. 137 Renate Borckink 1965 V (Groenlo) 9,70 0:37:57
110. 133 Lotte Reinders 1999 V Ijsbaan Lievelde 9,50 0:38:35
111. 23 Iris Groot Zevert 1993 V (Beltrum) 9,50 0:38:38
112. 49 Bianca Eekelder 1979 V AVA ’70 9,50 0:38:46
113. 4 Judith Huitink 1975 V AVA ’70 9,40 0:39:05
114. 118 Esther Wessels 1968 V LVG 9,40 0:39:06
115. 96 Sophie Hilhorst 1998 V (Beltrum) 9,40 0:39:13
116. 10 Henriette Ruessink 1970 V Archeus 9,20 0:39:56
117. 78 Geri Tn Bulte 1963 M LVG 9,10 0:40:29
118. 43 Wilma Ouwens 1958 V (Aalten) 8,80 0:41:50
119. 68 Sabine Kasteel 1977 V (Beltrum) 8,60 0:42:51
120. 26 Amber Klein Gunnewiek 1992 V (Beltrum) 8,50 0:43:27
121. 62 Trees Ravesloot 1953 V LVG 8,40 0:44:02
122. 82 Hetty Michorius 1963 V LVG 8,30 0:44:34
123. 130 Janwillem Kamperman 1951 M lvg 8,30 0:44:35
124. 120 Ingrid Overkamp 1963 V lvg 8,30 0:44:35
125. 7 Marieke Peters-Oberink 1982 V (Winterswijk) 7,80 0:47:09
126. 70 Karin Schwiening 1970 V (Dinxperlo) 7,60 0:48:19
127. 42 Melissa Baks 1990 V (Beltrum) 7,50 0:49:13
 

12,2 kilometer

1. 330 Bob Te Lindert 1998 M Argo 16,50 0:44:28
2. 332 Jordy Kloet 1993 M Argo 16,30 0:44:58
3. 325 Pascal Schepers 1989 M (Doetinchem) 16,30 0:45:07
4. 320 Bert van Veen 1986 M (Enschede) 15,50 0:47:32
5. 317 Pim Elferink 1987 M (Nijmegen) 14,90 0:49:21
6. 336 Edwin Ruumpol 1986 M Team EBS 14,80 0:49:31
7. 302 Ynze Keulstra 1995 M (Enschede) 14,50 0:50:50
8. 342 Ronnie Leusink 1970 M ASV Eibergen 14,40 0:51:00
9. 309 Chris Frencken 1989 M Loopgroep Jan Strijker * 14,00 0:52:37
10. 341 Peter Rouwhorst 1971 M (Ziewent) 13,70 0:53:41
11. 357 Gerton Prinsen 1975 M LVG 13,60 0:54:11
12. 347 Brigit Landewe 1965 V Action 13,50 0:54:30
13. 334 Wouter Raben 1974 M Ava ’70 13,30 0:55:14
14. 333 Stefan Scanu 1967 M Argo 13,20 0:55:28
15. 322 Arjan Tragter 1976 M Voshaar Outdoor SEC * 13,20 0:55:35
16. 316 Pascal Mokkink 1990 M (Lichtenvoorde) 13,20 0:55:42
17. 345 Grada Boschker 1976 V Easy Running 13,10 0:55:54
18. 305 Jeroen Franken 1979 M (Hengelo Ov) 13,00 0:56:27
19. 338 Andre Bleumink 1967 M AVA 70 12,90 0:56:51
20. 375 Wouter Scharenborg 1979 M (Groenlo) 12,90 0:56:55
21. 362 Robin Wubbels 1986 M AVA 70 12,90 0:57:04
22. 355 Herbert Ter Maat 1977 M AVA 70 12,70 0:57:50
23. 335 Anne Oltvoort 1992 V Team EBS/pikeur makelaars 12,70 0:57:57
24. 372 Han Helmers 1989 M Voshaar 12,60 0:58:10
25. 374 Peter Nijhuis 1990 M (Beltrum) 12,60 0:58:13
26. 376 Rik Borgijink 1992 M Survival Beltrum 12,60 0:58:16
27. 340 Erik Rouwhorst 1971 M (Ziewenet) 12,60 0:58:16
28. 329 Erwin Ter Haar 1974 M Loopgroep De Zandloper * (19006) 12,50 0:58:59
29. 360 Rob van der Donk 1970 M LVG 12,40 0:59:03
30. 354 Kevin Klein Tank 1978 M (Groenlo) 12,40 0:59:22
31. 350 Erwin Wamelink 1991 M AVA 70 12,30 0:59:32
32. 324 Peter Buiting 1972 M LVG 12,20 1:00:01
33. 339 Jan Strijker 1952 M Loopgroep Jan Strijker 12,10 1:00:33
34. 326 Han Hilderink 1967 M (Groenlo) 12,10 1:00:40
35. 321 Bart Bemthuis 1990 M AV Haaksbergen 12,10 1:00:44
36. 303 Niels te Brake 1985 M AV Haaksbergen 12,10 1:00:44
37. 348 Petr van Aken 1970 M Lopersgroep 90 12,10 1:00:59
38. 327 Dorien Sonderen 1966 V LVG 12,10 1:00:59
39. 312 Peter Beumer 1973 M Nederlandse Triathlonbond 12,00 1:01:14
40. 344 Maria Weenink 1958 V LVG 11,90 1:01:57
41. 331 Luuk Spijkers 1990 M (Nijmegen) 11,90 1:01:57
42. 358 Remco Simmelink 1976 M SSH 11,80 1:02:26
43. 307 Peter Ressing 1968 M (Lichtenvoorde) 11,60 1:03:14
44. 300 Eric Hoogerbrug 1965 M AVA ’70 11,60 1:03:20
45. 315 Rudy Hulzink 1962 M (Haarlo) 11,50 1:03:57
46. 370 Gerd de Lange 1966 M argo 11,30 1:04:49
47. 369 Nicolette Ibink 1971 V (Westendorp) 11,30 1:04:49
48. 361 Michel Grootholt 1973 M LVG 11,00 1:06:38
49. 353 Wilma Steenblik 1971 V (Borculo) 11,00 1:06:44
50. 323 Dennis Kolkman 1979 M (Lichtenvoorde) 11,00 1:06:46
51. 349 Evelien Hillen 1971 V AVA 70 10,90 1:07:18
52. 304 Karin Wilterdink-Molenaar 1982 V (Enkhuizen) 10,90 1:07:21
53. 377 John Gelinck 1966 M LVG 10,90 1:07:24
54. 313 Marieke Ressing 1977 V (Groenlo) 10,90 1:07:35
55. 352 Susanne de Jonge 1971 V (Geesteren) 10,70 1:08:49
56. 373 Eef Helmers 1991 M (Beltrum) 10,70 1:08:59
57. 371 Marcel Kasteel 1976 M (Beltrum) 10,50 1:09:55
58. 301 Kim Luttikholt 2002 V (Beltrum) 10,50 1:10:08
59. 351 Marion Beunk 1973 V (Ruurlo) 10,40 1:10:49
60. 356 Mile Pajic 1955 M (‘sHeerenberg) 10,40 1:10:50
61. 337 Vincent Bomers 1962 M LVG 10,30 1:11:09
62. 359 Ap Scheers 1966 M LVG 10,30 1:11:09
63. 346 Jos Keulstra 1962 M Tpon 10,20 1:12:14
64. 314 Marianne Hulzink 1964 V (Haarlo) 10,10 1:12:35
65. 311 Jossy Waenink 1990 V (Vragender) 10,00 1:13:13
66. 310 Leonie Spijkers 1990 V (Vragender) 10,00 1:13:15
67. 343 Diederik Stolk 1959 M (Ruurlo) 9,90 1:13:57
68. 306 Ton van Uem 1948 M (Borculo) 9,80 1:14:44
69. 378 Paul Knuvers 1949 M LVG 9,60 1:16:57
Aantal Finishers: 196